Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kasama

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kasama. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kasama with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3233,929
BustAfghanistan 5,8383,628
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0573,764
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6754,148
FarahAfghanistan 5,7703,585
GardizAfghanistan 6,3223,929
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2613,891
HeratAfghanistan 5,9303,685
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4404,002
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,4674,019
KabulAfghanistan 6,3933,973
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9313,686
KhostAfghanistan 6,3503,946
KunduzAfghanistan 6,5394,063
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2263,869
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,4353,999
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4394,001
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0503,759
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3433,942
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0223,742
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6343,501
ShkoderAlbania 5,9373,689
TiranaAlbania 5,8493,635
VloreAlbania 5,7623,580
AdrarAlgeria 5,4143,364
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9763,713
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9773,714
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7713,586
BatnaAlgeria 5,7363,565
BecharAlgeria 5,8443,631
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8873,658
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7283,559
BiskraAlgeria 5,6753,527
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0063,111
ChlefAlgeria 6,0333,749
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,7733,587
DjanetAlgeria 4,4992,795
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7933,600
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4483,385
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,5023,419
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5573,453
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3633,333
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8433,010
In SalahAlgeria 5,1843,221
MilianaAlgeria 5,9923,724
OranAlgeria 6,0893,784
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,0513,139
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8173,615
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6162,869
TebessaAlgeria 5,6213,493
TimimounAlgeria 5,4953,415
TindoufAlgeria 5,9683,708
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4963,415
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,37410,175
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2274,491
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5914,096
HuamboAngola 1,7001,057
LuandaAngola 1,9691,223
LuenaAngola 1,237768
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,1311,324
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0435,619
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,8855,521
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8995,530
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2515,127
ByrdAntarctica 9,8436,116
DavisAntarctica 7,3094,542
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0105,599
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8456,118
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3255,794
AzulArgentina 9,4155,851
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5825,954
BarilocheArgentina 10,2706,382
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3305,798
CeresArgentina 9,7376,051
ChamicalArgentina 10,1356,298
ChepesArgentina 10,1416,302
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8546,123
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3405,804
CórdobaArgentina 9,9206,164
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9156,161
CorrientesArgentina 9,4765,889
EsquelArgentina 10,2156,347
EzeizaArgentina 9,3315,799
FormosaArgentina 9,4465,870
General PicoArgentina 9,7826,078
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3685,821
JuninArgentina 9,5515,935
La PlataArgentina 9,2725,762
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2646,378
La RiojaArgentina 10,2096,344
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7816,078
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0696,257
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7066,031
Malarg EArgentina 10,3016,401
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0706,258
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2005,717
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6996,027
MendozaArgentina 10,3076,405
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3026,402
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3225,793
NeuquenArgentina 10,0826,265
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5315,923
OranArgentina 10,1116,283
ParanaArgentina 9,5625,942
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2835,769
PehuajoArgentina 9,6145,974
PergaminoArgentina 9,5325,923
PigeArgentina 9,6235,980
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8816,140
PosadasArgentina 9,2045,720
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6576,001
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4046,465
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2105,723
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6746,011
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5365,926
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8816,140
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8266,106
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9476,181
RosarioArgentina 9,5695,946
SaltaArgentina 10,1886,331
San AntonioArgentina 9,7856,080
San LuisArgentina 10,0716,258
San RafaelArgentina 10,2216,352
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8086,095
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0066,218
SarmientoArgentina 9,9836,203
TrelewArgentina 9,7436,055
TucumanArgentina 10,1156,285
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6776,014
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9906,208
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9016,152
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9726,197
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7753,588
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0043,110
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8996,773
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0645,633
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8216,724
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6966,647
AmberleyAustralia 12,4527,738
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7427,296
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5017,768
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7746,074
CairnsAustralia 12,2237,595
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7857,323
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7865,460
CedunaAustralia 10,5626,564
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9177,406
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,5707,190
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6707,252
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0567,492
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3577,679
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3066,404
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9726,818
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8046,714
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1594,449
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8767,380
East SaleAustralia 11,4867,137
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4465,870
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4475,870
EssendonAustralia 11,3247,037
ForrestAustralia 10,0836,266
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7327,291
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8415,494
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2386,362
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3326,420
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2907,016
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2757,006
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9327,415
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4595,878
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3297,040
LavertonAustralia 11,3077,026
LearmonthAustralia 8,8635,507
LongreachAustralia 11,8447,360
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8457,361
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7907,948
Low HeadAustralia 11,3217,035
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4107,712
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3297,040
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4525,874
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2465,745
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3217,035
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3267,038
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2336,980
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9866,827
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4697,127
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6518,483
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7247,286
Nowra RanAustralia 11,9127,402
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9586,809
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9755,577
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8576,747
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9265,547
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3575,814
RichmondAustralia 11,9987,456
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4387,729
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0137,465
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0207,469
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9656,814
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9656,814
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0537,490
TibooburraAustralia 11,4097,090
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2417,607
WaggaAustralia 11,6487,238
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1524,445
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1257,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6707,873
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4145,850
WoomeraAustralia 10,8756,758
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4426,489
GrazAustria 6,5494,070
InnsbruckAustria 6,6854,154
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5414,064
LinzAustria 6,7104,170
SalzburgAustria 6,6954,160
ViennaAustria 6,6624,140
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6504,132
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8103,610
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7173,552
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8723,649
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9083,671
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,8783,652
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3315,177
LerwickUk 8,3305,176
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9463,695
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0063,732
SakiAzerbaijan 5,9513,698
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8363,626
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9333,687
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0223,742
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8103,610
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7423,568
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8873,658
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9833,718
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2185,107
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9494,940
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4575,255
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3507,675
MuharraqBahrain 4,5722,841
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5384,684
DhakaBangladesh 7,4664,640
CharnocksBarbados 10,3296,419
BrestBelarus 6,9684,330
GomelBelarus 6,9634,327
GrodnoBelarus 7,1284,429
MinskBelarus 7,1404,437
MogilevBelarus 7,1364,435
VitebskBelarus 7,2804,524
BrusselsBelgium 7,2614,512
D’UccleBelgium 7,2614,512
OstendeBelgium 7,3534,569
Belize CityBelize 13,4518,359
BeninBenin 3,6782,286
BohiconBenin 3,7542,333
CotonouBenin 3,6782,286
KandiBenin 3,9182,435
NatitingouBenin 4,0052,489
ParakouBenin 3,8332,382
SaveBenin 3,7672,341
BermudaBermuda 11,1556,932
La PazBolivia 10,6616,625
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1126,284
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1493,821
FrancistownBotswana 1,283797
MaunBotswana 1,365848
TshaneBotswana 1,8211,131
AimoresBrazil 7,7794,834
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5824,711
AltamiraBrazil 9,2165,727
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7156,037
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0875,025
ApodiBrazil 7,5964,720
AracajuBrazil 7,4364,621
AracuaiBrazil 7,9084,914
AragarcasBrazil 8,9975,591
AraxaBrazil 8,3905,214
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4744,645
BageBrazil 8,9705,574
BambuiBrazil 8,2875,149
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0454,999
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7334,805
BarcelosBrazil 10,4316,482
BarraBrazil 8,0975,031
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4155,229
BarreirasBrazil 8,2805,145
BelémBrazil 8,8415,494
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0745,017
BelterraBrazil 9,5275,920
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2305,114
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6485,374
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0945,030
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5435,309
BrevesBrazil 9,0575,628
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7724,830
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8544,881
CabroboBrazil 7,7184,796
CaceresBrazil 9,5705,947
CaetiteBrazil 7,9984,970
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3614,574
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1755,701
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8935,526
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2195,107
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8564,882
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5884,715
CaparaoBrazil 7,8544,880
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6765,391
CaratingaBrazil 7,8894,902
CaravelasBrazil 7,6024,724
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1365,056
CarolinaBrazil 8,6235,359
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6465,373
CataguasesBrazil 7,9334,930
CatalaoBrazil 8,5135,290
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5835,333
CaxiasBrazil 8,2175,106
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7185,417
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3364,558
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9894,964
ChapecoBrazil 8,8795,518
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5155,913
CipoBrazil 7,5934,719
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8055,472
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0304,990
CordeiroBrazil 7,8944,906
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2365,118
CorumbaBrazil 9,4965,901
CoximBrazil 9,2225,731
CrateusBrazil 7,9184,920
CuiabaBrazil 9,4145,850
CuritibaBrazil 8,5665,323
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0555,006
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4705,885
DouradosBrazil 9,1685,697
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0244,986
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8295,487
EspinosaBrazil 8,0084,977
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0394,374
FloraniaBrazil 7,4814,649
FlorestaBrazil 7,6334,743
FlorianoBrazil 8,1485,063
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4765,267
FormosaBrazil 8,4835,271
FortalezaBrazil 7,7174,796
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0955,652
FrancaBrazil 8,4315,239
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4064,602
GoianiaBrazil 8,6705,388
GoiasBrazil 8,7755,453
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8754,893
GrajauBrazil 8,5395,306
GuairaBrazil 9,0825,644
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7524,817
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6424,749
IbiriteBrazil 8,0855,024
IguatuBrazil 7,7484,815
IlheusBrazil 7,6094,728
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6595,381
IndaialBrazil 8,5465,311
IpameriBrazil 8,5425,308
IraiBrazil 8,9395,555
IreceBrazil 7,9534,942
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7824,836
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8986,151
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6095,971
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9804,959
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8504,878
ItapevaBrazil 8,5435,308
ItirucuBrazil 7,7204,797
ItuacuBrazil 7,8604,884
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0765,640
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6615,382
JacobinaBrazil 7,8034,849
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6084,728
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2524,507
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3325,177
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9984,970
LavrasBrazil 8,1725,078
LencoisBrazil 7,8844,899
LinharesBrazil 7,6754,769
LondrinaBrazil 8,7825,457
MacapaBrazil 9,1535,688
MacauBrazil 7,4784,647
MaceioBrazil 7,3064,540
MachadoBrazil 8,2635,135
ManausBrazil 10,0716,259
MarabaBrazil 8,8425,495
MaringaBrazil 8,8595,505
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4455,869
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0004,971
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6874,777
MonteiroBrazil 7,4804,648
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1005,033
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6704,766
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8844,899
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9104,915
ObidosBrazil 9,6035,968
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4184,609
ParacatuBrazil 8,4115,227
ParanaBrazil 8,5795,331
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4905,276
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8315,488
ParintinsBrazil 9,7226,042
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0785,020
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8445,496
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3585,194
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9204,922
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5834,712
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8334,868
PeixeBrazil 8,6625,383
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8304,866
PicosBrazil 7,9754,956
PiraiBrazil 8,0475,001
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6525,376
PompeuBrazil 8,1925,091
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2535,750
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2485,747
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7365,429
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3816,451
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7115,413
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6885,399
PosseBrazil 8,3995,219
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7684,827
RecifeBrazil 7,2434,501
RemansoBrazil 8,0024,973
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7736,694
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9704,953
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6125,352
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8285,486
SalvadorBrazil 7,5704,704
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9525,563
SantaremBrazil 9,5045,906
SantosBrazil 8,2835,147
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4615,258
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1285,672
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6244,737
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6025,345
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0975,653
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1665,075
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3645,198
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6574,758
São PauloBrazil 8,3175,168
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4335,240
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8856,764
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7824,836
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6354,744
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1115,040
SobralBrazil 7,9104,915
SoureBrazil 8,8655,509
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2445,123
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8755,515
SurubimBrazil 7,3344,557
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4305,239
TarauacaBrazil 11,1336,918
TauaBrazil 7,8774,895
TefeBrazil 10,5786,573
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8404,872
TeresinaBrazil 8,1555,067
TiriosBrazil 9,7326,048
TorresBrazil 8,5745,328
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6805,394
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8695,511
TriunfoBrazil 7,5974,721
TucuruiBrazil 8,9345,552
TuriacuBrazil 8,5005,282
UaupesBrazil 10,9096,779
UbatubaBrazil 8,1605,071
UberabaBrazil 8,4915,276
VassourasBrazil 8,0254,987
VicosaBrazil 7,9544,943
VitoriaBrazil 7,6964,782
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8024,848
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4775,268
BurgasBulgaria 5,8743,650
LomBulgaria 6,0613,766
PlevenBulgaria 5,9983,728
PlovdivBulgaria 5,8593,641
SadovoBulgaria 5,8553,639
SandanskiBulgaria 5,8123,612
SofiaBulgaria 5,9313,686
VarnaBulgaria 5,9483,696
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3932,730
BurundiBurundi 793493
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4975,280
SiemreapCambodia 8,4415,245
BatouriCameroon 2,4731,537
DoualaCameroon 2,8491,770
GarouaCameroon 2,9301,821
MamfeCameroon 2,9991,864
MarouaCameroon 2,9611,840
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7571,713
NkoundjaCameroon 2,8651,780
YaoundeCameroon 2,6761,663
YokoCameroon 2,7191,690
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,0509,352
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,0049,324
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4848,379
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5736,570
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,1846,950
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9908,072
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7497,301
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,9819,309
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,7557,926
Banff, AbCanada 14,5469,039
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,3717,687
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6846,639
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4748,994
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4098,333
Blue River, BcCanada 14,6469,101
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2417,607
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,9359,281
Brandon, MbCanada 13,7358,535
Broadview, SkCanada 13,8748,622
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2667,001
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,1039,385
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9946,210
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,7039,137
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,9068,020
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,4758,995
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,7647,932
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,0939,379
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1606,935
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3887,076
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5757,193
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1368,163
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,1339,404
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,1039,385
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,8026,712
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,7999,197
Chapais, QcCanada 12,0187,468
Charlo, NbCanada 11,4037,086
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,1526,930
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,1536,930
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,0649,361
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3357,043
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5717,812
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,2447,609
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2647,000
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9538,049
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1198,152
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4367,106
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,0438,727
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5087,773
Comox, BcCanada 15,0999,383
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2058,206
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2007,581
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2718,868
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,6809,122
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7886,704
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6808,501
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3718,930
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,4228,962
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7606,686
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5627,185
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,8537,366
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2668,244
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3997,705
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2868,877
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2538,857
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2638,863
Edson, AbCanada 14,4008,948
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,0679,363
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1518,172
Estevan, SkCanada 13,9638,676
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,9529,291
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6347,230
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5828,440
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,7578,549
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,9238,652
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1758,808
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,4498,979
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8628,614
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6948,510
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,3488,916
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,9868,691
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,4237,098
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4127,092
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5017,147
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5526,557
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,1038,142
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,1299,401
Golden, BcCanada 14,6079,077
Goose, NfCanada 11,0196,848
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6497,860
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3698,929
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,2827,011
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,0666,877
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,3178,897
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1746,943
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1726,942
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,4877,759
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0176,846
Harrow, OnCanada 12,7447,919
Hay River, NtCanada 13,7698,556
Hope, BcCanada 14,9819,309
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9598,053
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0877,511
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4598,364
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,5017,147
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0067,461
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,2058,827
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,8199,209
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,5657,808
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,5677,809
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,8329,217
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3768,312
Kingston, OnCanada 12,2087,586
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3858,318
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1478,170
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5317,166
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9957,454
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,7398,538
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,7677,934
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0398,103
Langara, BcCanada 14,9229,273
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,8587,990
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,5139,018
London, OnCanada 12,5877,821
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7157,280
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4178,337
Lytton, BcCanada 14,9119,266
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,1437,546
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,1417,544
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,4238,963
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,9898,693
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,9999,321
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3768,934
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,0819,371
Moncton, NbCanada 11,2717,004
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5447,173
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9477,424
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,9747,441
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,0568,735
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3977,704
Morden, MbCanada 13,6498,482
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,4127,713
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1266,914
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,1089,388
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,0866,889
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,7167,280
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6618,489
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,0548,733
North Bay, OnCanada 12,4017,706
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1247,534
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1247,534
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2228,838
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2897,637
Penticton, BcCanada 14,8849,249
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2457,609
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3487,673
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,0378,101
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,1369,406
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8666,752
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,1059,386
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,6278,468
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8848,628
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6329,093
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8519,228
Princeton, BcCanada 13,8188,586
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1107,525
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,7857,323
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,7039,136
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3888,941
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2858,256
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,9948,696
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9988,698
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1097,525
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,6939,130
Roberval, QcCanada 11,8427,359
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8846,764
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,4198,960
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,3607,059
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,9939,317
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,9557,429
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,3477,051
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0098,706
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7827,943
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4427,110
Scott, SkCanada 14,1128,769
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,4037,086
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1686,940
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8137,341
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4308,346
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2668,244
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,1988,201
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1868,816
Smithers, BcCanada 14,7019,135
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8346,732
Summerside, PeCanada 11,2076,964
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,1858,815
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,1928,819
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9156,783
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3657,684
Terrace, BcCanada 14,7799,184
Teslin, YtCanada 14,3028,887
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5868,442
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6958,510
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3058,268
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,0818,129
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5077,772
Tofino, BcCanada 15,1939,441
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,4377,729
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,4557,740
Trenton, OnCanada 12,2837,633
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9278,033
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9896,829
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5868,443
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,2537,614
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0729,366
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1998,823
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1478,791
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,1319,403
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,1709,427
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,4487,114
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,5187,779
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2238,838
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,2848,876
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,5567,802
Windsor, OnCanada 12,7457,920
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5598,426
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8918,632
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3697,065
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5868,442
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,8188,586
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5594,076
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6624,140
SalCape Verde 6,6594,138
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,1431,332
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4601,528
AbecheChad 2,9071,806
FayaChad 3,4022,114
MoundouChad 2,6731,661
N’DjamenaChad 3,0561,899
AntofagastaChile 10,7136,657
AricaChile 10,8376,735
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1646,316
ChicoChile 10,1446,303
ChillanChile 10,4826,514
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5636,564
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,5926,582
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2806,388
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4606,500
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7646,689
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0658,740
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,6596,002
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6066,591
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4406,487
ParronChile 10,4316,482
Puerto AysenChile 10,2566,373
Puerto MonttChile 10,4166,472
Punta ArenasChile 9,8886,145
QuinteroChile 10,5326,545
SantiagoChile 10,4566,498
SewellChile 10,4116,470
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4646,502
ValdiviaChile 10,4806,512
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3916,457
VallenarChile 10,5406,550
ValparaisoChile 10,5076,529
AltaiChina 8,5315,301
BeijingChina 10,3276,417
ChangchunChina 11,1286,915
ChangduChina 8,3955,217
ChangshaChina 9,7456,056
ChengduChina 8,9925,588
ChongqingChina 9,1885,709
DuianChina 8,6905,400
ErlianChina 10,0676,256
GanzhouChina 9,8986,151
GuangzhouChina 9,6866,019
HaikouChina 9,2805,767
HailarChina 10,7636,688
HamiChina 8,6335,365
HetanChina 7,3184,548
JiuquanChina 8,8685,511
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,2094,480
KashiChina 7,2054,477
KunmingChina 8,6785,392
LanzhouChina 9,1705,698
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7994,846
NanchangChina 10,0486,244
NanjingChina 10,3906,457
NanningChina 9,1465,684
PingbianChina 9,8666,131
QingdaoChina 10,6036,589
QiqiharChina 11,0506,867
RuoqiangChina 8,0384,995
ShanghaiChina 10,6256,602
ShantouChina 10,0106,220
ShenyangChina 10,9586,809
TaiyuanChina 9,9596,189
TaoyuanChina 10,4956,522
TengchongChina 8,2805,145
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,2685,138
Xi’AnChina 9,5495,934
XichangChina 8,7365,429
YanjiChina 11,4587,120
YichangChina 9,6646,005
YinchuanChina 9,4455,869
YiningChina 7,8624,886
ZhengzhouChina 9,9806,202
ZhijiangChina 9,4235,856
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0777,505
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0497,487
AraucaColombia 11,4387,108
BarranquillaColombia 11,9397,419
Benito SalasColombia 11,8647,372
BogotáColombia 11,7707,314
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6477,238
El CaranoColombia 12,0577,493
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4137,092
MatecanaColombia 11,9457,423
PeralesColombia 11,8747,379
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,0706,879
Rafael NunezColombia 12,0127,464
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7107,898
Simon BolivarColombia 11,8837,384
VanguardiaColombia 11,7027,272
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1336,918
YariguiesColombia 11,7727,315
MoroniComoros 1,331827
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9478,046
LimonCosta Rica 12,8207,967
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0188,089
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9368,038
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,3753,962
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0263,745
SibenikCroatia 6,1943,849
SplitCroatia 6,1573,826
ZagrebCroatia 6,4123,984
CamagueyCuba 12,3807,693
CasablancaCuba 12,8427,980
HavanaCuba 12,8477,983
WillemstadCuraçao 11,3317,041
FamagustaCyprus 5,0493,138
LarnacaCyprus 5,0213,120
LimassolCyprus 4,9973,105
NicosiaCyprus 5,0503,138
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7514,195
ChebCzech Republic 6,9474,317
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7824,214
PragueCzech Republic 6,9054,291
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6341,015
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,591988
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8481,149
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 430267
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 883549
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5294,678
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4374,622
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6004,723
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6704,767
MarstalDenmark 7,4884,653
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4524,631
OdenseDenmark 7,5444,688
RandersDenmark 7,6644,762
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4414,624
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6534,756
TønderDenmark 7,5374,684
TylstrupDenmark 7,7414,811
TystofteDenmark 7,5104,667
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7284,802
VestervigDenmark 7,7384,808
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,7611,716
Melville HallDominica 10,5676,567
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6297,227
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4807,134
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6137,216
BaniDominican Republic 11,5607,184
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6407,234
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,4937,142
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5307,165
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6077,213
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5467,175
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7197,282
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,6877,262
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6917,265
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4297,102
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5707,190
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4537,117
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3947,080
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7077,275
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6087,214
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6037,210
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7217,283
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4237,098
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5897,202
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,4937,142
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6447,236
MichesDominican Republic 11,4357,106
MocaDominican Republic 11,5947,204
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6607,246
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7177,281
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5117,153
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5227,160
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6757,255
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7057,273
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5477,176
PoloDominican Republic 11,6577,244
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6017,209
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7077,275
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5507,177
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5707,190
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4547,118
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,4717,128
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5817,197
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4667,125
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5257,162
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6327,228
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5817,197
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6587,244
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3887,077
SanchezDominican Republic 11,4957,143
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6137,217
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6817,259
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5167,156
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6547,242
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5497,176
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5267,163
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,6927,266
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5347,167
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6037,210
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0708,743
CanarEcuador 12,1477,548
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2597,618
IzobambaEcuador 12,1527,552
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2507,613
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1417,545
MilagroEcuador 12,2297,599
OtavaloEcuador 12,1347,540
PichilingueEcuador 12,2367,604
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3477,672
PuyoEcuador 12,0627,495
QuitoEcuador 12,1497,550
RumipambaEcuador 12,1437,546
San GabrielEcuador 12,0937,515
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,6052,862
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,4592,771
AswanEgypt 3,8052,365
AsyutEgypt 4,1432,574
BahariyaEgypt 4,2932,668
Beni SuefEgypt 4,3692,715
CairoEgypt 4,4842,787
DabaaEgypt 4,5962,856
DakhlaEgypt 3,9792,472
El ArishEgypt 4,6002,859
El TorEgypt 4,2812,660
FarafraEgypt 4,1592,584
HelwanEgypt 4,4572,769
HurguadaEgypt 4,1642,588
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5392,821
KhargaEgypt 3,9682,466
KosseirEgypt 4,0562,521
LuxorEgypt 3,9942,482
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,6382,882
MinyaEgypt 4,2592,647
Port-SaidEgypt 4,6162,868
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4432,761
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2622,648
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,4292,752
SalloumEgypt 4,6852,911
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4252,750
SohagEgypt 4,0902,541
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3372,695
TahrirEgypt 4,5442,824
TantaEgypt 4,5602,833
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5968,448
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5198,401
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5788,437
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5288,407
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9231,817
AsmaraEritrea 2,9621,841
AssabEritrea 2,8881,794
MassawaEritrea 3,0151,874
TallinEstonia 7,7634,824
TartuEstonia 7,6274,739
VilsandiEstonia 7,6744,769
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,2971,428
GonderEthiopia 2,6241,630
NegeleEthiopia 1,9651,221
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0495,623
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6755,391
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7115,413
Laucala BayFiji 15,2389,469
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1839,435
NandiFiji 15,1839,435
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2789,494
HelsinkiFinland 7,8484,877
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8624,886
JoensuuFinland 8,1055,037
JokioinenFinland 7,9274,926
JyvskylFinland 8,0885,026
KajaaniFinland 8,2895,151
KuopioFinland 8,1365,056
KuusamoFinland 8,4735,265
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9294,927
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8844,899
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0495,002
OuluFinland 8,3705,201
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,6355,366
TampereFinland 7,9974,969
TurkuFinland 7,9044,912
VaasaFinland 8,1865,087
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2303,871
BiarritzFrance 6,8234,240
BordeauxFrance 6,9054,291
BrestFrance 7,3974,596
CaenFrance 7,2904,530
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9854,340
DijonFrance 6,8924,283
GourdonFrance 6,8044,228
GrenobleFrance 6,6644,141
Le MansFrance 7,1484,442
LilleFrance 7,2834,526
LyonFrance 6,7494,194
MarseilleFrance 6,5184,050
MontpellierFrance 6,5834,091
NancyFrance 6,9914,344
NantesFrance 7,1554,446
NiceFrance 6,4604,014
ParisFrance 7,1454,440
PerpignanFrance 6,5514,071
StrasbourgFrance 6,9304,306
ToulonFrance 6,4574,012
ToulouseFrance 6,7004,164
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3955,838
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5515,935
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3945,838
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3145,788
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5895,959
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,53710,898
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,03310,585
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,03510,586
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,75310,410
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0109,949
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,23910,713
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,28310,118
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5443,445
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6493,510
BitamGabon 2,5691,597
CocobeachGabon 2,6891,671
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1631,344
LambarnGabon 2,5411,579
LastourvilleGabon 2,2881,422
LibrevilleGabon 2,6791,665
MakokouGabon 2,3501,460
MayumbaGabon 2,3831,481
MitzicGabon 2,4901,547
MkamboGabon 2,2771,415
MoandaGabon 2,1961,365
MouilaGabon 2,4081,497
Port-GentilGabon 2,6911,672
TchibanGabon 2,3671,471
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3448,292
BanjulGambia 5,8863,658
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0213,742
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9413,692
BerlinGermany 7,1754,459
BrockenGermany 7,1714,456
CologneGermany 7,1924,469
DresdenGermany 7,0254,365
ErfurtGermany 7,0784,398
EssenGermany 7,2364,496
FichtelbergGermany 6,9704,331
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0554,384
GeisenheimGermany 7,0634,389
GorlitzGermany 7,0014,351
HamburgGermany 7,3764,583
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3764,584
HannoverGermany 7,2654,514
HelgolandGermany 7,4884,653
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7504,195
KarlsruheGermany 6,9514,319
KasselGermany 7,1524,444
KonstanzGermany 6,7934,221
LeipzigGermany 7,0854,403
LindenbergGermany 7,1304,431
MagdeburgGermany 7,1794,461
MunichGermany 6,7844,216
MünsterGermany 7,2724,519
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2724,519
NurembergGermany 6,9224,301
NurnbergGermany 6,9244,302
PotsdamGermany 7,1724,457
RostockGermany 7,3824,587
SchleswigGermany 7,4794,647
StuttgartGermany 6,9034,290
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0814,400
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7124,171
AccraGhana 3,8872,415
KumasiGhana 4,0852,538
TamaleGhana 4,1612,586
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4163,987
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,7043,544
AthensGreece 5,4173,366
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,3873,348
ChiosGreece 5,4273,372
CorfuGreece 5,6613,518
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,7603,579
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,1033,171
IoanninaGreece 5,6523,512
KalamataGreece 5,3433,320
KerkiraGreece 5,6613,518
Kythira IslandGreece 5,2403,256
LamiaGreece 5,5353,440
LarissaGreece 5,6163,490
LemnosGreece 5,6063,484
LimnosGreece 5,6083,485
MethoniGreece 5,3243,308
MilosGreece 5,2653,272
MitiliniGreece 5,5003,418
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5043,420
NaxosGreece 5,2963,291
PatrasGreece 5,4773,404
RhodesGreece 5,1933,227
SamosGreece 5,3463,322
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5123,425
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,1353,191
ThessalonikiGreece 5,7043,544
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,3873,348
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,4403,380
AasiaatGreenland 10,8246,726
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0996,276
AputiteqGreenland 9,9936,210
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1816,327
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5366,547
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8276,728
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7636,688
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8156,099
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7656,690
JulianehbGreenland 10,3136,408
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7056,652
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8106,096
NanortalikGreenland 10,2516,370
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2946,397
NordGreenland 10,5116,531
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6876,641
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,3677,064
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1406,301
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7026,650
UpernavikGreenland 11,0036,838
UummannaqGreenland 10,8326,731
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6036,589
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6036,589
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6768,498
BokeGuinea 5,5983,479
ConakryGuinea 5,4183,367
FaranahGuinea 5,1513,201
KankanGuinea 5,0243,122
KindiaGuinea 5,3633,333
KissidougouGuinea 5,0563,142
LabeGuinea 5,3653,334
MacentaGuinea 4,9573,080
MamouGuinea 5,2993,293
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7992,982
SiguiriGuinea 5,0633,146
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7163,552
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0646,254
TimehriGuyana 10,0686,257
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7727,315
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,76711,662
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,44411,461
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,57811,544
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,29411,368
Midway IslandHawaii 16,43210,211
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,57411,542
CatacamasHonduras 13,1858,194
CholutecaHonduras 13,3048,267
La CeibaHonduras 13,2918,259
La MesaHonduras 13,4038,329
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9598,053
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4908,383
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3178,275
TelaHonduras 13,3578,300
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7346,049
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7336,048
BudapestHungary 6,5294,057
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5194,051
DebrecenHungary 6,4854,030
KeszthelyHungary 6,4834,029
MiskolcHungary 6,5654,079
PecsHungary 6,3823,966
SzegedHungary 6,3753,961
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5514,071
AkureyriIceland 9,3505,810
DalatangiIceland 9,1675,697
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1455,683
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2095,723
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3365,802
ReykhólarIceland 9,4795,890
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3785,828
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4745,887
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2655,758
AgraIndia 6,5444,066
AhmedabadIndia 5,8393,628
AkolaIndia 6,0823,779
AllahabadIndia 6,7614,201
AmritsarIndia 6,5804,089
BangaloreIndia 5,7393,566
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5963,477
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8754,272
BikanerIndia 6,2153,862
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9983,727
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6524,755
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6524,755
DaltonganjIndia 6,8954,284
DarbhangaIndia 7,1664,453
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0404,996
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0505,002
DumkaIndia 7,1954,471
DwarkaIndia 5,4983,417
GoaIndia 5,5013,418
GuwahatiIndia 7,6764,770
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0413,754
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0883,783
JagdalpurIndia 6,4594,014
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2154,483
KotaIndia 6,2393,877
KozhikodeIndia 5,4823,407
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9504,319
LudhianaIndia 6,6104,107
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4663,397
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8164,235
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6003,480
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2383,876
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2863,906
New DelhiIndia 6,5634,078
PambanIndia 5,7453,570
PuneIndia 5,6723,525
SagarIndia 6,4113,984
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7464,192
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4813,406
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4813,406
VeravalIndia 5,5093,423
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5164,049
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7026,650
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5195,915
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3275,174
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0706,258
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4426,489
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4037,086
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6344,744
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9147,404
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7174,796
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7165,416
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0687,499
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4895,896
AbadanIran 4,8703,026
ArakIran 5,3033,296
BabolsarIran 5,6833,531
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9733,090
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6353,502
Bandar LengehIran 4,8202,995
BirjandIran 5,6403,504
BushehrIran 4,8423,009
ChahbaharIran 5,0783,155
DezfulIran 5,0683,149
EsfahanIran 5,2303,250
IranshahrIran 5,2413,257
KermanIran 5,2803,281
KermanshahIran 5,2363,254
Khoram AbadIran 5,1823,220
MashhadIran 5,9683,709
OroomiehIran 5,5163,428
RamsarIran 5,6233,494
RashtIran 5,6263,496
SemnanIran 5,6053,483
ShahroudIran 5,7533,575
ShirazIran 4,9833,096
TabrizIran 5,5973,478
TeheranIran 5,5263,434
YazdIran 5,2913,288
ZahedanIran 5,4443,383
ZanjanIran 5,5223,431
BaghdadIraq 5,0273,124
BasraIraq 4,8713,027
BelmulletIreland 8,1375,057
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9494,940
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0505,003
ClonesIreland 8,0154,980
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0665,012
CorkIreland 7,8774,895
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8734,892
DublinIreland 7,9094,915
KilkennyIreland 7,8834,899
Malin HeadIreland 8,1205,046
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8144,856
ShannonIreland 7,9634,948
ValentiaIreland 7,9624,948
EilatIsrael 4,4412,760
HaifaIsrael 4,8032,984
JerusalemIsrael 4,7002,920
Tel AvivIsrael 4,7112,928
AlbengaItaly 6,4654,018
AlgheroItaly 6,1223,804
AmendolaItaly 5,9673,708
AnconaItaly 6,2463,881
ArezzoItaly 6,2803,903
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,8973,665
BergamoItaly 6,5744,085
BolognaItaly 6,4073,981
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6034,103
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7573,578
BrindisiItaly 5,8173,615
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9553,700
CameriItaly 6,5944,098
CampobassoItaly 5,9993,728
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9973,727
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9233,681
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0283,746
Cape MeleItaly 6,4554,011
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8213,617
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5603,455
CerviaItaly 6,3453,943
CiampinoItaly 6,0873,783
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3923,972
Cisa PassItaly 6,4454,005
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1353,812
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5894,095
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4773,404
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,6633,519
DecimomannuItaly 5,9683,709
DobbiacoItaly 6,6054,105
FalconaraItaly 6,2503,884
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3363,937
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9643,706
FonniItaly 6,0333,749
FrontoneItaly 6,2593,889
FrosinoneItaly 6,0483,758
GelaItaly 5,5473,447
GenoaItaly 6,4774,025
GhediItaly 6,5304,058
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8543,638
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9643,706
GrossetoItaly 6,2333,873
GrottaglieItaly 5,8153,614
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1373,813
GuidoniaItaly 6,1023,792
IstranaItaly 6,5014,040
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4433,382
LatinaItaly 6,0503,760
LatronicoItaly 5,8073,608
LecceItaly 5,7683,584
M. CalamitaItaly 6,2543,886
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8193,616
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6223,494
MilanItaly 6,5654,080
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6024,103
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,1933,848
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9393,691
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1013,791
PadovaItaly 6,4804,027
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5814,090
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6853,532
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6993,541
PantelleriaItaly 5,6003,480
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4664,018
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9823,718
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2223,867
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1043,793
PiacenzaItaly 6,4964,037
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3503,946
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3673,957
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9833,718
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,8713,648
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0763,776
PrizziItaly 5,6403,505
RadicofaniItaly 6,2253,868
Resia PassItaly 6,6584,137
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3153,924
RivoltoItaly 6,5044,042
Rolle PassItaly 6,5734,085
RomeItaly 6,1053,794
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0983,789
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4774,025
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4544,011
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,9793,715
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7173,553
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4053,980
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,1193,803
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7163,552
SigonellaItaly 5,5593,454
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8143,613
TarvisioItaly 6,5454,067
TermoliItaly 6,0363,751
TorinoItaly 6,5774,087
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5974,099
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6923,537
TrevicoItaly 5,9293,684
TrevisoItaly 6,4954,036
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4544,010
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5834,091
UdineItaly 6,5084,044
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7503,573
VeniceItaly 6,4754,024
VeronaItaly 6,5084,044
VicenzaItaly 6,5044,042
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1273,808